Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $3.18 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $3.18 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Efficacy is increased by reducing the pH value of the final formulation
almost anyone can use bakuchiol
Enough to make 500ml bottle
Approximate Melting Point 60°C (140°F) pH 5–7 (2% solution) Charge Cationic (positive) Solubility Oil (melt in your oil phase)
Facial Colour Cosmetics
Oat Extract Beta Quantity:60 ml Efficacy is increased by reducingOat Extract Beta is obtained by the fermentation of oat extract in the presence of Lactobacillus. Oats contain high concentrations of Glucans. Oat Extract Beta is standardized for beta glucan content from 1. 5 to 2. 5%. This product's molecular weight ranges between 200k and 500k Daltons. Oat Extract Beta is a water soluble ingredient that is perfect for use in a variety of skin care applications to provide conditioning and anti aging benefits. Please
US$ 50.59
US$ 12.99
US$ 14.99
US$ 34.56
US$ 11.99