Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $3.00 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $3.00 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Storage and Use: Store in a cool
It may help with discoloration and rancidity caused by metals present in formulations and works synergistically with other antioxidants
CAS #: 1310-73-2
an ivory waxy solid in flake form with melting range 65 – 75°C ideally 80°C for w/o and w/s systems
It is very mild
Diatomaceous Earth Food Grade Quantity:1 Kg pouch Storage and Use: Store inA naturally occurring sedimentary rock, it is used in cosmetics for its absorbent, exfoliating, anticaking and bulking properties. It's found in various products like facial scrubs, masks, and deodorants. While generally safe, precautions should be taken to avoid inhalation due to potential lung irritation. INCI: Diatomaceous Earth COO: USA Ecocert Cosmos approved Particle size: 11 m Application: 1 15 % Diatomaceous Earth is a mineral material
US$ 99.00
US$ 749.50
US$ 99.00
US$ 150.00