Harbor stripe · Tide-ready shipping · Free over $75

Anis Pulverextrakt 10:1 (Pimpinella Anisum) Size:5 kg Der Rohstoff ist für alle

SKU: 62559881148

4.6
EUR135.00 EUR181.00

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $33.75 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 5 - Nov 10

Description

Der Rohstoff ist für alle Varianten kosmetischer Anwendungen geeignet

Which marker compounds does Cordyceps Extract contain

What is the recommended use concentration in cosmetics

Claim-Datenblatt und SDS decken alle drei Varianten ab

Binding information on permissibility and dosage for the individual case is provided with the technical documentation

Anis Pulverextrakt 10:1 (Pimpinella Anisum) Size:5 kg Der Rohstoff ist für alleAnise powder extract (Pimpinella Anisum) is a water soluble botanical extract obtained from the fruits of anise. Its characteristic lead marker is trans anethole, which gives the extract its sweet, licorice like aroma profile. The INCI name is Pimpinella Anisum Fruit Extract (CAS 84775 42 8). CONIUNCTA supplies the extract as a raw material for the cosmetics and food industries. Production The raw material is produced as a concentrated powder extract

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products