Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $37.67 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 30 - Nov 4
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $37.67 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 30 - Nov 4
It is suitable for all types of cosmetic products
The raw material carries the INCI name Momordica Charantia Fruit Extract
each on an aqueous base and with glycol based preservation
The botanical source is Verbascum thapsus and the lead marker is verbascoside
Is Jasmine Extract water-soluble
Mate Extrakt (Ilex Paraguariensis Leaf Extract) Conservation:Glycerin It is suitable for allMate Extract (INCI: Ilex Paraguariensis Leaf Extract) is a liquid botanical extract obtained from the leaves of the South American mate plant (Ilex paraguariensis). Caffeine and chlorogenic acid are among the characteristic constituents of yerba mate. The aqueous extract is free from essential oils and therefore free from declarable fragrance allergens. Production The extract is obtained using CONIUNCTA's Adaptive Vacuum Extraction (AVE) and is
US$ 119.00
US$ 120.00
US$ 160.00
US$ 225.00
US$ 150.00
US$ 375.00
US$ 195.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 240.00
US$ 150.00
US$ 175.00
US$ 90.00
US$ 79.00
US$ 450.00