Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $37.50 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 30 - Nov 4
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $37.50 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 30 - Nov 4
Aloe Extract (INCI: Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract
Ist Thymian Extrakt wasserlöslich
In skin care formulations it is used for skin-conditioning and moisturising products as well as in the anti-ageing segment
The ingredient declaration under the EU Food Information Regulation (FIC) is: glycerin or (water
It is supplied in an oily carrier and available in three variants: jojoba oil (Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil)
Weihrauch Pulverextrakt 10:1 (Boswellia Serrata) Protopine Aloe Extract (INCI: Aloe BarbadensisThe frankincense powder extract (Boswellia serrata) is a water soluble plant extract powder made from the resin of the frankincense tree. As a frankincense powder with a 10: 1 extract ratio, it carries the characteristic boswellic acids (KBA and AKBA) as lead markers. INCI: Boswellia Serrata Gum Extract, CAS 97952 72 2. Manufacturing The starting material is the resin of Boswellia serrata. The extract is obtained at a 10: 1 ratio and processed into a
US$ 12.99
US$ 16.95
US$ 14.95