Harbor stripe · Tide-ready shipping · Free over $75

ACEITE DE JOJOBA size:900.00 K INCI: Alpinia galanga Rhizome Extract

SKU: 32153086227

4.2
EUR19.90 EUR54.90

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $4.97 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2

Description

INCI: Alpinia galanga Rhizome Extract

fácil de incorporar en fases acuosas de emulsiones

Bulk Refined Kokum Butter for Cosmetic Formulation

Its intense citrus profile makes it a common ingredient for fragrancing shower gels

In cosmetic use

ACEITE DE JOJOBA size:900.00 K INCI: Alpinia galanga Rhizome ExtractJojoba seed oil is extracted from the seeds of the jojoba plant (Simmondsia chinensis). Known for its composition similar to human sebum, it is ideal for moisturizing the skin and hair. Rich in vitamin E, essential fatty acids, and antioxidants, this oil has nourishing and softening properties. It is commonly used in cosmetic and skincare products. CAS: 90045 98 0. EINECS: 289 964 3. INCI: Simmondsia chinensis Seed Oil.

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products