Harbor stripe · Tide-ready shipping · Free over $75

ALMIDON DE MAIZ ACEITES VEGETALES Se utiliza comúnmente en aromaterapia

SKU: 36102803366

4.1
EUR39.00 EUR59.00

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $9.75 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2

Description

Se utiliza comúnmente en aromaterapia y cuidado de la piel debido a sus beneficios calmantes y regeneradores

Main cosmetic uses of organic geranium hydrosol

skin care and artisan soap making

Bulk Epsom Salts for Cosmetic Formulation

This profile makes it a reference active for formulations aimed at hydration

ALMIDON DE MAIZ ACEITES VEGETALES Se utiliza comúnmente en aromaterapiaCorn starch is a white and fine powder obtained from corn. It is mainly composed of amylose and amylopectin, two types of carbohydrates. It can also contain small amounts of proteins, lipids, and minerals. It is widely used in the cosmetic industry for the production of products such as face powders, creams, and makeup. Its composition gives it absorbent and softening properties, making it ideal for use in beauty products. CAS: 9005 25 8. EINECS: 232

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products