Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $32.50 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 4 - Nov 9
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $32.50 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 4 - Nov 9
long-lasting olfactory profile that acts as a natural fixative in perfumery blends
Small proportions are used in shampoos and hair tonics for its distinctive scent
it contains proteins and fiber
Tocopherol (max
EINECS: 276-682-6
ACEITE DE KARANJA size:5.00 L long-lasting olfactory profile that actsKaranja oil is a natural product obtained from the seeds of the karanja tree. Its composition includes fatty acids such as oleic, linoleic, and palmitic acid, as well as flavonoids and terpenoids. It also contains compounds such as pongamol and karanjina, which give it cosmetic properties. This oil is used in the cosmetic industry to moisturize and nourish the skin, as well as to improve the appearance of hair. CAS: . EINECS: . INCI: Pongamia pinnata
US$ 112.50
US$ 26.00
US$ 182.50
US$ 35.00
US$ 18.00
US$ 132.50
US$ 1322.50
US$ 175.00