Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $11.04 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 8 - Nov 13
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $11.04 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 8 - Nov 13
it is used in nourishing serum formulations and treatment oils aimed at skin types that need lipid replenishment along with antioxidant support
structural hardness and the ability to form a protective film on skin or hair
Aceite Esencial de Petit Grain Paraguay a Granel para Cosmética
Lemongrass essential oil is mainly composed of citral
homogeneous powder is obtained
ACEITE ESENCIAL DE LAVANDIN ABRIAL ECOLÓGICO PLANTAS SECAS Y SEMILLAS it is used in nourishingThe organic lavandin abrial essential oil is extracted from the Lavandula hybrida var. abrialis plant and features a unique composition. With high levels of linalool and linalyl acetate, this oil exhibits relaxing and soothing properties. Its floral and fresh aroma makes it popular in aromatherapy. Additionally, organic lavandin abrial essential oil is used in skincare and household products. CAS: 93455 96 0. EINECS: 297 384 7. INCI: Lavandula hybrida
US$ 225.00
US$ 262.50
US$ 697.50
US$ 1147.50
US$ 212.50
US$ 750.00
US$ 3475.00
US$ 1925.00
US$ 115.00
US$ 325.00