Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $14.65 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 30 - Nov 4
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $14.65 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 30 - Nov 4
cooling gels) and cosmetic oral hygiene products for its recognizable minty
What is batana (ojon) oil
it is used in aromatherapy to enhance breathing
the plant comes from certified organic farming
Carrier for active ingredients
ACEITE DE BAYAS DE LAUREL ECOLOGICO size:1.00 L cooling gels) and cosmetic oralOrganic Bay Laurel Berry Oil: Composition, Uses and Bulk Supply Bay laurel berry oil is one of the most distinctive vegetable oils in traditional Mediterranean cosmetics and soap making. Sourced from the berries of the bay laurel tree, it has been part of artisanal recipes for centuries and remains a sought after raw material for natural cosmetic laboratories, soap makers and indie skincare brands. The organic version, produced from berries cultivated
US$ 8729.50
US$ 179.50
US$ 214.50
US$ 149.50