Harbor stripe · Tide-ready shipping · Free over $75

Juego de gorro, cuello y guantes para niño Primavera-Verano 92% Algodón

SKU: 81205840668

4.7
EUR399.50 EUR445.50

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $99.88 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 3 - Nov 8

Description

92% Algodón

Pants básico azul marino con jareta ajustable

10% Acrílico

Cierre con botones en el hombro

Goma elástica regulable en la cintura para ajustar el talle

Juego de gorro, cuello y guantes para niño Primavera-Verano 92% AlgodónGorro y cuello: Ext: 50% algodn 25% viscosa 20% polister 5% lana Forro: 100%polister Guantes: 50%algodn 25%viscosa 20%polister 5%lana

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

15 MM
15 MM

US$ 40.00

4.0 (19 reviews)

recommand products