Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $15.62 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $15.62 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Solid product base
Aceite de Arroz Refinado a Granel para Cosmética
pale-colored oil
It may contain other natural ingredients such as antioxidants and vitamins
Abundant in cinnamaldehyde
SOSA EN PERLAS size:25.00 K Solid product baseThe composition of pearl soda includes sodium hydroxide as the main ingredient. It may also contain small amounts of impurities such as sodium chloride and sodium carbonate. Pearl soda is mainly used in the manufacturing of cosmetic products, such as soaps and creams. CAS: 1310 73 2. EINECS: 215 185 2. INCI: Sodium hydroxide.
US$ 9350.00
US$ 39.00
US$ 135.00
US$ 185.00
US$ 185.00
US$ 185.00
US$ 39.00
US$ 19125.00
US$ 185.00
US$ 185.00
US$ 114.50